Plot:

Anna, Elsa, Kristoff, Olaf and Sven leave Arendelle to travel to an ancient, autumn-bound forest of an enchanted land. They set out to find the origin of Elsa’s powers in order to save their kingdom.::Seha

Also Known As: Die Eiskönigin 2, Ψυχρά κι Ανάποδα 2, La reine des neiges 2, Крижане серце 2, Regatul de gheaţă II, Karlar Ülkesi II, Frost 2, La Reine des Neiges II, Nu Hoang Bang Gia II, Anna and the Snow Queen 2, Замръзналото кралство II, Холодное сердце 2, Ledové království 2 Czech, Frozen II - Il segreto di Arendelle, Snježno kraljevstvo 2, Ľadové kráľovstvo 2, Ana to Yuki no Joou 2, Frozen II - O Reino do Gelo, Zaleđeno kraljevstvo 2, Frozen 2, Frozen II, Jégvarázs 2., Kraina lodu II

Leave a Reply

76 Comments

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    I’m not a robot and i read all comments

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    I’m not robot, and i read all the comments !

  • rear
    Rear

    Wow

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    I’m not a robot

  • max
    max

    I’m not a robot

  • denz
    Denz

    I’m not a robot

  • cj
    Cj

    I’m not a robot.

    • aylin
      Aylin

      I’m not robot

  • jemmel
    jemmel

    im not a robot

    • im-not-a-robot
      I'm not a robot

      Fuck you

      • chicken
        chicken

        yall built like a robot big head self

  • aliice
    aliice

    i not a robot

  • shane
    shane

    im not a robot

    • not-a-robot
      not a robot

      shut the fuck up

  • tom
    Tom

    im not robot

  • jaloeku
    Jaloeku

    im not robot

    • anonymous
      Anonymous

      Hi i really hope this website would work already. I really had fun and it means a lot to me

  • jaloeku
    Jaloeku

    still dosen’t work

  • justin-bieber
    JUSTIN BIEBER

    THIS MOVIE IS BORING AN I WONT GIVE THEM MY SONG FOR THIER PART COMING 3

  • brew
    Brew

    Seriously what have you done? Was one of the best but now just a mish mash of spurious advertising and titles the don’t work. Adverts (in Arabic) that scroll down the screen?
    From hero to Zero…

  • maddison1092948758375938
    maddison1092948758375938

    Not working 🙁

  • amos
    Amos

    Frozen 2 online hd free >> FMOVIES21ONLINE.COM

  • niyah
    Niyah

    not working

  • kha
    kha

    not working

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    y bully me

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    Not working, please fix.

  • maika
    maika

    pourquoi ca ne marche pas

  • shaniyah
    shaniyah

    why its not working ?

  • jesika
    jesika

    Frozen 2 online hd free >> TENSMOVIES,COM

  • jesika
    JESIKA

    Frozen 2 online hd free >> TENSMOVIES.COM

    • shane
      Shane

      Why is it not working anymore? I’m not a robot

  • nigger
    nigger

    dafaq

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    why can ńot this movie work

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    movieshd online. org <== the movie site with the best display, and no ads

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    hi

  • aigul
    Aigul

    Hello,

    I cannot open movie, please, someon can help me please?

    Thank you!

  • joseph
    Joseph

    hy my friend found a place to see HD quality movies here where I saw it >> FMOVIES21ONLINE.COM

  • blabla
    blabla

    am i the only one, like the movie is playing but it is blank ??

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    nice movie i love it

  • jeric
    jeric

    this link so good 👍but sometimes thier be truble👎

    • redwarriorxyt
      redwarriorXYT

      true you are right

  • goll
    Goll

    I found a website to watch HD movies. where I watch ➡ ➡ FMOVIES21ONLINE.COM

  • jesika
    jesika

    hy friend where I saw a movie with good quality I menumakan it, who knows you also want to see it here where I see >> TENSMOVIES.COM

  • nicki-minaj
    Nicki Minaj

    why does my pfp look weird?

  • harry
    harry

    x leh pun

    • dato-siti-nur-haliza
      Dato Siti Nur Haliza

      Siti Aafiyah anak ibu….Ting ting tang ting

  • noworiaki
    noworiaki

    ZA WARUDO

  • bruh
    bruh

    wtf

  • thomas
    Thomas

    I found a website to watch HD movies. where I watch ➡ ➡ FMOVIES21ONLINE.COM

  • noel
    Noel

    Wow so good

  • luicie
    luicie

    that movie is just wow good job disney

    • lana
      lana

      tell me about it

  • yulia
    yulia

    hy my friend found a place to see HD quality movies here where I saw it >> TENSMOVIES.COM

  • aj-sebastian
    Aj sebastian

    Nice✌

  • alice
    Alice

    I found a website to watch HD movies. where I watch ➡ ➡ FMOVIES21ONLINE.COM

  • cardi-b
    Cardi B

    I took my daughter to go see this in the theaters and it was a good movie…………….OKURRRR

  • george
    george

    the bet add can be a litle gentle not posted on all the screen disturbing the pleasure to watch the movie.If I see bet add like that I prefer to change the site and see another movie. I understand to put the add but not like that which is brainwashing sorry but that s it.

  • jjqxswchuehceifufhfoi
    Jjqxswchuehceifufhfoi

    It’s not loading

    • klowy-mendez
      Klowy Mendez

      Mine too

  • ham
    ham

    why it is not working and keeps stopping