Plot:

After an apocalypse where most of the population in a small location in the woods has turned into ravenous zombies, survivors join forces expecting to go to the protection of the big city. However their journey becomes hopeless when they learn what happened in other locations.

Also Known As: Ueta Shinryakusha, Hungrig, 飢えた侵略者, Die Ausgehungerten, Οι Πεινασμένοι, Les affamés, Голодні Z, Голодные Z, Los hambrientos, Ravenous, Aç Gözlüler, Hladoví Czech, I Famelici, Wygłodniali, I famelici, Éhezők, Os Famintos, Aplus, Înfometați

Leave a Reply