Plot:

Scooby-Doo is the hero of his own story in “SCOOB!,” the first full-length, theatrical animated Scooby-Doo adventure, which reveals how he and his best friend Shaggy became two of the world’s most beloved crime busters. The story takes us back to where it all began, when a young Scooby and Shaggy first meet, and team up with Velma, Daphne, and Fred to launch Mystery Incorporated.

Also Known As: Скуби-Ду, Скубі-ду, S.C.O.O.B., 狗狗史酷比!, Cuộc Phiêu Lưu Của Scooby-Doo, Scoob! New, Scooby-Doo!, Scooby Doo!, Scoob!, Scoob, Sukubi do~u, ¡Scooby!, S.C.O.O.B, Scooby !, Scooby!, Скуби-Ду!, SCOOBY! O Filme, Skubi-Du!, Scooby-Doo

Leave a Reply

4 Comments

  • ukii
    ukii

    felamle nudity

  • angel
    angel

    the show keeps on freeze up

    • anonymous
      Anonymous

      It sucks

  • anonymous
    Anonymous

    so slow